Datum

Zeit

 

 

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Hassfurt 10:0
17.09.2016 17:30   U16 Schüler Germering Bayreuth 1:2
18.09.2016 11:00   U12 Kleinschüler Bayreuth Straubing 6:9
23.09.2016 18:30   U12 Kleinschüler Bayreuth Weiden 10:2
24.09.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Selb 9:2
24.09.2016 17:15   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Hassfurt 7:0
25.09.2016 10:00   U16 Schüler Riessersee Bayreuth 5:3
25.09.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Schweinfurt 4:10
30.09.2016 20:00   U23 Förderliga Dorfen/Gebensbach Bayreuth 1:3
01.10.2016 11:00   U12 Kleinschüler Bayreuth Ingolstadt 2:9
01.10.2016 17:15   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Peißenberg 3:2
02.10.2016 08:00   U10 Kleinstschüler Bad Tölz Turnier    
02.10.2016 10:15   U14 Knaben Höchstadt Bayreuth 1:10
02.10.2016 17:15   U23 Förderliga Aich Bayreuth 1:8
03.10.2016 13:30   U16 Schüler Lindau Bayreuth 6:2
08.10.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Pfaffenhofen 6:6
09.10.2016 11:00   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Amberg 3:2
09.10.2016 17:00   U14 Knaben Pfaffenhofen Bayreuth 5:4
14.10.2016 20:00   U14 Knaben Selb Bayreuth    5:10  
15.10.2016 10:30   U10 Kleinstschüler Amberg Turnier    
15.10.2016 13:30   U16 Schüler Klostersee Bayreuth   6:3 
15.10.2016 17:15   U23 Förderliga Bayreuth Aich   5:1 
16.10.2016 11:00   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Germering   4:0 
21.10.2016 19:30   U19 Jugend Amberg Bayreuth    2:8  
22.10.2016 11:30   U14 Knaben Schweinfurt Bayreuth   11:4  
22.10.2016 13:00   U12 Kleinschüler Ingolstadt Bayreuth   6:6 
22.10.2016 17:15   U23 Förderliga Bayreuth Dorfen/Gebensbach   3:4 
29.10.2016 17:15   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Riessersee  2:6
30.10.2016 11:00   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Pfaffenhofen   15:4  
30.10.2016 14:30   U10 Kleinstschüler Nürnberg Turnier    
30.10.2016 16:45   U16 Schüler Landsberg Bayreuth   1:3 
31.10.2016 15:30   U12 Kleinschüler Nürnberg Bayreuth   4:5 
01.11.2016 11:00   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Pfronten   4:1 
02.11.2016 17:00   U12 Kleinschüler Deggendorf Bayreuth  9:3
05.11.2016 11:00   U12 Kleinschüler Bayreuth Deggendorf   6:4 
05.11.2016 17:15   U23 Förderliga Bayreuth Moosburg     4:11  
06.11.2016 11:00   U12 Kleinschüler Bayreuth Nürnberg   6:9  
11.11.2016 19:30   U23 Förderliga Moosburg Bayreuth   1:6  
12.11.2016 11:00   U10 Kleinstschüler Pegnitz Turnier      
12.11.2016 11:00   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Würzburg  17:0   
12.11.2016 17:30   U14 Knaben Amberg Bayreuth  1:27  
13.11.2016 11:00   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Landsberg       5:6 n.P.   
13.11.2016 16:30   U12 Kleinschüler Straubing Bayreuth 4:7   
16.11.2016 13:30   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Amberg   11:1     
18.11.2016 20:00   U12 Kleinschüler Weiden Bayreuth  6:3   
19.11.2016 12:30   U12 Kleinschüler Regensburg Bayreuth   3:13   
19.11.2016 17:15   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Lindau  6:2   
20.11.2016 10:00   U19 Jugend Würzburg Bayreuth   0:26   
20.11.2016 11:00   U12 Kleinschüler Bayreuth Regensburg  14:2   
20.11.2016 12:30   U16 Schüler Pfronten Bayreuth  1:8  
25.11.2016 19:30   U16 Schüler Peißenberg Bayreuth    2:4    
26.11.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Höchstadt   14:1    
27.11.2016 11:00   U16 Schüler Bayreuth Klostersee   4:7   
02.12.2016 19:45   U19 Jugend Pfaffenhofen Bayreuth   4:2   
03.12.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Selb   9:2   
03.12.2016 17:15   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Freising 19:0   
04.12.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Hassfurt Bayreuth  2:14   
09.12.2016 19:30   U19 Jugend Hassfurt Bayreuth   1:17    
11.12.2016 11:00   U10 Kleinstschüler Bayreuth Turnier    
18.12.2016 11:00   U14 Knaben Hassfurt Bayreuth  3:12   
18.12.2016 18:30   U19 Jugend Hassfurt Bayreuth  1:5   
06.01.2017 19:30   U14 Knaben Amberg Bayreuth  3:7   
07.01.2017 17:00   U14 Knaben Pfaffenhofen Bayreuth  2:5   
07.01.2017 17:15   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Mossburg    
14.01.2017 11:00   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Würzburg  24:0  
15.01.2017 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Schweinfurt  2:1   
15.01.2017 17:30   U19 Jugend Amberg Bayreuth  3:11  
21.01.2017 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Amberg  13:5   
22.01.2017 11:30   U14 Knaben Selb Bayreuth  1:3  
29.01.2017 11:00   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Hassfurt   8:1   
29.01.2017 11:00   U14 Knaben Höchstadt Bayreuth  2:4  
04.02.2017 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Hassfurt 14:2   
05.02.2017 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Höchstadt  8:3  
12.02.2017 18:00   U19 Jugend Freising Bayreuth    
17.02.2017 19:00   U14 Knaben Schweinfurt Bayreuth    
18.02.2017 11:00   U14 Knaben Bayreuth Pfaffenhofen    
19.02.2017 11:00   U19 Jugend Bayreuth Amberg    
24.02.2017 20:00   U19 Jugend Würzburg Bayreuth    
04.03.2017 17:15   U19 Jugend Moosburg Bayreuth